Esta web utiliza os arquivos cookie para fornecer serviços, marketing e analisar a frequentação.

Language:

NET , DE , AT , ES , FR , IT , HU , PL , SK , UK , RO , CZ

Download

Upload

Resposta

   Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 PaísTLDAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.Singaporecom.sg470,473,59353,2665,0424,941,29237,3671,7215714
2.Israelnet.il365,949,20257,9588,1105,625,5569,97103,2176814
3.Francefr380,847,35200,4571,6292,527,38139,7480,629111624
4.Japanjp418,272,61201,6557,3379,150,51135,9470,72681525
5.Latvialv221,541,93161,4394,9265,514,70101,2627,989363959
6.Brazilcom.br257,346,09161,6412,2153,923,3884,23238,345142446
7.Brazilnet.br299,757,06155,9480,0186,334,8393,49308,737142346
8.Australiaau265,151,66178,0471,252,9919,3345,1653,783391834
9.Spaines259,639,75150,0403,9208,626,1296,44301,135141732
10.Brazilbr230,037,00133,3327,6169,922,5493,21239,742183043
11.Switzerlandch276,756,04133,4429,1116,225,3658,24101,224101520
12.Luxembourglu230,363,03131,4376,5131,219,1154,69226,923151824
13.Chilecl269,834,69113,1432,2247,510,7687,28412,843101739
14.Netherlandsnl232,944,22131,0332,7110,824,1848,22103,336121726
15.Colombianet.co214,139,04120,6338,4119,522,3942,5199,2239122028
16.Canadaca245,744,35120,7357,0149,811,1340,26158,33291731
17.Moldaviamd149,813,9687,66273,2140,29,4094,18221,93251040
18.Morocconet.ma67,3531,3386,3992,4065,8516,4989,4198,2263274461
19.United Statesus169,611,97110,9273,1129,03,6735,50159,11332537191
20.Polandcom.pl251,139,8292,55331,8121,423,7171,41137,42181320
21.Mexicocom.mx123,327,9488,06162,896,2313,6061,61136,549172957
22.Polandnet.pl207,434,0492,85298,097,4219,3651,2799,172191320
23.Denmarkdk219,236,6798,12287,1179,78,7837,45214,84292646
24.Hungaryco.hu158,831,1676,14225,381,4531,9667,11114,61481115
25.Romaniaro172,329,5978,19261,4138,614,8361,80206,345131838
26.Portugalpt133,829,4784,97201,480,3310,7334,83100,459344965
27.Belgiumbe177,039,9989,75276,146,7210,6221,6432,5833182232
28.Russiaru116,724,8670,03100,0107,713,0360,2795,304092543
29.Bulgariabg218,626,2574,95299,8195,710,9748,76291,23541740
30.United Arab Emiratesnet.ae144,424,3873,53146,785,1810,5750,3395,5240121529
31.Montenegrome198,410,1187,40507,0193,75,0520,65541,15143456
32.Hungaryhu206,422,9581,58279,9113,210,3729,4895,9032111933
33.Swedense181,216,7381,56252,6118,28,5429,2294,8451143047
34.Colombiaco115,227,9967,44129,399,5715,9547,3777,5071425869
35.Australiacom.au165,727,9280,43247,632,819,3320,9646,4655132449
36.Ukrainecom.ua66,2632,7166,9290,2463,2712,6342,7589,5742273551
37.Lithuanialt181,532,0171,80174,9148,95,1628,22122,843132546
38.Bangladeshcom.bd75,3229,2958,5592,4975,3030,0053,6092,952871018
39.Norwayno119,119,7667,38140,676,6111,5334,5483,3440162748
40.Indiain96,3129,5058,58114,490,6419,0951,24106,043213047
41.Réunionre141,119,7769,93223,7101,710,4423,28163,580424755
42.Slovakiask151,022,5564,01197,370,887,6029,8594,0230111932
43.Ukraineua105,222,3650,5988,8481,0016,6053,8890,0334172746
44.Mexiconet.mx92,0622,7768,54130,157,775,8517,9071,1175345384
45.Indiaco.in72,6729,0752,5591,1369,1313,6246,1287,1548163652
46.Polandpl166,618,7562,50226,467,226,7324,0666,0737152539
47.United Kingdomco.uk163,127,0964,57199,490,497,1018,4571,4347173649
48.Estoniaee128,521,5159,84143,180,234,9623,9379,6139112542
49.Bangladeshnet.bd59,1726,8946,8077,4257,6324,7349,9678,742281218
50.Germanyde119,122,3457,61126,240,299,9625,6543,1138162235
51.Ukrainenet.ua45,8222,5645,2348,6848,7018,2945,6058,0645335052
52.Austriaat100,620,0554,78123,634,668,4318,9338,7142152337
53.Czech Republiccz122,721,5951,76120,875,139,5722,9156,4135132033
54.Dominican Republicnet.do59,7415,0952,4583,5827,795,0721,1638,15844252138
55.Italyit147,920,2151,82142,9100,46,2919,1492,9446173153
56.New Zealandco.nz140,811,1750,60167,468,843,1318,3381,701263442174
57.Australianet.au125,825,7650,33213,022,656,9217,9038,9049183048
58.Finlandfi117,321,2851,95134,375,916,1314,5345,4268365577
59.Mexicomx85,8217,9549,23105,441,016,1514,1457,2179364760
60.Malaysianet.my87,5014,5346,67111,242,315,5818,4565,2452194061
61.Indianet.in70,2519,4635,9581,6759,0312,3636,3471,8250243758
62.Cypruscom.cy125,115,3640,24139,557,677,7626,1972,524391459
63.European unioneu134,418,9643,5898,8998,687,7219,1286,6338111733
64.Belarusby49,5414,4833,5670,9740,6710,6536,3458,4566415060
65.Indonesiaco.id74,2911,7441,32104,449,864,9618,6249,2184476483
66.Uruguaynet.uy164,615,1140,35236,125,073,0618,9333,2878313677
67.Bosnia and Herzegovinaba77,0612,1940,9093,9118,414,7814,3120,7084434970
68.Icelandis93,3020,2539,30115,052,936,8217,2947,2965175577
69.Serbiars123,315,8641,44177,763,354,6112,8357,4935142333
70.Irelandie56,5618,6936,8572,0826,283,8816,2841,9682285485
71.Greecegr91,5113,0740,2995,1449,133,009,2732,2059203260
72.Colombiacom.co95,9510,8931,87116,731,424,0516,6033,74782133112
73.Paraguaycom.py90,884,4727,36115,528,510,4419,6549,881424150267
74.Sloveniasi68,5215,0626,9169,9056,386,2519,1539,2974172358
75.Albaniaal40,2411,1122,7450,8330,186,8222,3137,89104374351
76.South Africaco.za43,089,6726,7751,3728,704,2914,0130,6168153265
77.Thailandco.th48,449,2026,1474,4121,141,704,367,7514387109199
78.Ecuadornet.ec46,0610,8523,9974,4818,304,337,2415,601527282178
79.Uzbekistanuz30,5712,8822,8938,909,782,935,9512,54147107132186
80.Argentinacom.ar41,697,2420,5357,4034,121,859,6048,241214474173
81.Armeniaam43,4010,7622,9346,3118,421,564,2016,6511587110148
82.Indonesianet.id39,207,0919,0238,2826,482,185,7018,801185473127
83.Croatiahr48,305,7117,2946,7627,051,817,0823,2084284470
84.Georgiage21,529,4216,4728,687,821,784,3610,4712287106132
85.Turkeycom.tr25,066,1615,2634,598,981,743,949,891035991111
86.Indonesiaid35,937,1614,1445,4324,231,826,0230,321093866105
87.Argentinanet.ar39,966,7213,3743,7040,900,856,0334,731405096200
88.Kazakhstankz22,856,0513,5230,4710,240,844,349,63156106146180
89.Boliviabo19,475,5112,0217,443,321,432,023,4113194100117
90.Bosnia and Herzegovinanet.ba18,038,619,9623,544,190,622,005,1774384873
91.Madagascarmg13,474,127,8419,117,450,691,835,9714891119184
92.Kenyaco.ke12,593,776,4716,155,400,492,376,6714995128184
93.Philippinescom.ph13,503,306,158,769,460,322,706,7816865219266
94.Pakistancom.pk5,332,775,957,391,030,320,400,48227178190220
95.Pakistannet.pk9,692,435,6810,282,160,360,473,69218163179210
96.Sri Lankalk6,111,803,755,302,050,240,280,30294290298311
97.Vietnamvn18,040,920,967,5214,460,790,931,531185280186

   Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
PaísHostnameNúmero de testesAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
Polandeuro-lan.pl
 
916,8929,6936,9939,4539,5525,6548,9568,63333
Polandostnet.pl
 
763,3928,2933,1935,2248,2268,9284,0313,897710
Japannuro.jp
 
777,3225,8697,3931,1676,6228,2743,2924,9164612
Braziltelesp.net.br
 
596,2276,9773,4881,0357,9217,8464,0476,3144610
Czech Republicmk-as.cz
 
534,8222,6644,8887,2517,5216,7625,3856,24335
Japancommufa.jp
 
731,7250,5593,4808,6627,1190,0515,4777,0178912
Switzerlandsynology.me
 
418,7303,0508,5509,5487,8540,4542,5544,04334
European uniondimensionesrl.eu
 
528,885,53305,5919,0366,267,68239,5663,022121723
Czech Republiccvut.cz
 
425,957,15263,9756,1455,046,94294,5934,2113510
Brazilverointernet.com.br
 
253,991,41210,4318,6295,2122,5378,9410,725161725
Italyaruba.it
 
402,585,54277,3622,6291,447,38224,0521,922111523
Spainjazztel.es
 
326,292,84273,8530,4277,960,41211,9426,832131830
Chilepacificored.cl
 
390,968,81249,0694,7363,353,30247,0647,12561318
Japancyberhome.jp
 
250,093,77192,6208,6421,3190,0331,0557,195812
Japantransix.jp
 
378,593,83210,3439,4396,588,42289,6413,315101418
Czech Republicmobileman.eu
 
246,882,71232,6354,1276,574,22234,2437,29457
Czech Republicpacnet.cz
 
193,669,77236,3307,3177,136,88198,7312,52181013
Canadabell.ca
 
334,248,14219,4511,3291,516,79202,5477,62571019
Francewanadoo.fr
 
402,559,19231,9586,7316,550,12171,5490,024111520
Slovakiabelnet.sk
 
242,363,01239,3379,3125,855,81139,5169,917111216