Esta web utiliza os arquivos cookie para fornecer serviços, marketing e analisar a frequentação.

Language:

NET , DE , AT , ES , FR , IT , HU , PL , SK , UK , RO , CZ

Download

Upload

Resposta

   Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 PaísTLDAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.Singaporecom.sg478,677,28340,1673,5444,742,62294,4741,1225712
2.Francefr389,850,06208,4590,3300,830,06147,0488,430111623
3.Japanjp409,170,76197,2549,0369,548,35134,8464,12781525
4.Israelnet.il315,845,66229,0531,9110,220,2660,64108,22071015
5.Brazilnet.br312,861,01171,3509,5188,836,5795,31316,539132447
6.Brazilcom.br259,147,88168,8411,7152,023,4189,08234,044142446
7.Australiaau273,757,30185,3474,057,3728,7546,3981,342991834
8.Spaines262,440,33156,2407,6210,626,3397,63303,635141834
9.Chilecl278,535,72133,9433,3263,213,8493,10442,84381539
10.Switzerlandch285,458,27149,3455,9118,026,0961,42101,623101520
11.Netherlandsnl230,843,85130,1329,9110,224,0248,79106,938121727
12.Canadaca244,745,81128,5364,7143,711,0440,26151,533101731
13.Moldaviamd163,125,4793,38288,4158,025,4395,59268,92951039
14.Latvialv190,438,50120,8332,5203,67,8738,08279,861273851
15.Brazilbr215,338,9192,89295,9162,223,0493,82234,756183045
16.United Statesus193,133,11119,3336,1157,56,1938,55276,1114223481
17.Colombianet.co211,039,79114,4335,8118,521,1343,0299,2739121928
18.Polandcom.pl269,943,4793,95372,2133,425,3177,16170,32081319
19.Montenegrome214,415,22104,4507,0224,17,7948,39541,83632249
20.Mexicocom.mx127,827,8590,00181,7100,514,4165,57149,348172856
21.Morocconet.ma68,3126,2583,8592,6064,5815,8172,7898,4859274362
22.Polandnet.pl207,931,8792,71300,996,7017,8953,0399,492191320
23.Bulgariabg225,329,2586,22307,8198,811,6156,78319,93441638
24.Hungaryco.hu163,531,3978,60240,178,9031,8163,36113,21481015
25.Denmarkdk214,936,2488,79272,0183,08,8439,51201,13592642
26.Romaniaro165,232,3577,26255,8134,018,1159,30190,644131835
27.Portugalpt135,726,8586,81211,883,1310,9737,81102,259344763
28.Belgiumbe178,239,8489,46285,947,5411,2222,2233,0533182231
29.Russiaru115,724,4469,9197,96104,813,0659,0994,194192547
30.Hungaryhu206,223,4382,49278,6112,310,4729,8195,6532111933
31.Colombiaco112,627,3070,36134,198,2614,0447,5389,3673375870
32.United Arab Emiratesnet.ae142,422,9173,53150,285,4510,4340,9497,0033121420
33.Australiacom.au178,627,7081,09288,534,447,6019,7146,7049122349
34.Bangladeshcom.bd69,7830,0959,9192,6170,0123,9057,3891,523471119
35.Lithuanialt190,434,1870,90176,7165,75,8830,44127,841122543
36.Swedense171,617,8470,62245,7114,58,6329,2094,7349143045
37.Indiain99,6928,2058,73116,491,5918,8448,88105,744203049
38.United Kingdomco.uk174,127,1673,55212,694,676,6517,6376,1247163448
39.Réunionre134,421,5569,93193,589,7510,8623,28138,273434853
40.Slovakiask153,622,9765,80202,672,427,7330,2494,4730111932
41.Mexiconet.mx94,1624,4067,76128,063,045,8120,3372,7576345385
42.Polandpl169,919,8965,46230,968,737,2124,8767,9536152539
43.Norwayno112,020,2859,42138,676,4411,5635,7881,4941172948
44.Estoniaee123,722,0862,07167,981,506,7326,2988,183792240
45.Indiaco.in72,7430,0952,2191,1364,8712,1144,1676,4852194060
46.Ukraineua85,3421,1249,6787,6473,2110,8949,1690,0240213253
47.Germanyde119,823,0157,93127,840,4110,1026,1343,2937162235
48.Bangladeshnet.bd58,4126,8145,6171,3758,1026,9148,4478,422391119
49.Ukrainenet.ua44,6718,6145,5748,6048,3312,3547,8460,2350495152
50.Dominican Republicnet.do66,9417,8355,8191,9130,167,0025,2241,16864251138
51.Austriaat102,420,2755,51127,235,008,5119,1539,5042152337
52.Czech Republiccz125,822,4353,25127,577,569,7223,6758,9235132033
53.Italyit149,520,8352,80148,0100,56,5419,2693,7047173153
54.Finlandfi123,720,9055,00141,478,656,5514,4943,9966345377
55.Belarusby55,7618,7840,1390,1446,9015,8740,2370,8172455259
56.New Zealandco.nz135,111,1748,96167,465,523,2814,7781,701363451267
57.Indonesiaco.id76,6213,5144,84109,757,286,9522,6658,5279406074
58.Icelandis99,1120,4944,78121,860,148,7821,4648,9661175976
59.Cypruscom.cy146,418,3540,24139,570,927,9029,2979,664291452
60.Australianet.au110,022,7947,30208,521,676,0814,7938,6953173150
61.European unioneu139,719,9444,28100,4101,67,8119,2587,0036111731
62.Mexicomx83,0117,1446,66102,949,455,2913,4660,7680354762
63.Uruguaynet.uy154,815,9140,88198,422,872,7518,8732,19893143106
64.Serbiars130,116,1243,19199,265,804,8813,2467,3033142232
65.Indianet.in53,2020,6636,9663,0152,346,7322,7857,0862274464
66.Sloveniasi81,8714,5532,2899,5961,967,3024,3142,0656162356
67.Greecegr91,6413,1439,4295,5148,102,979,0530,0059203261
68.Paraguaycom.py80,563,6827,3684,5431,470,3319,6549,881474250264
69.Colombiacom.co83,919,4528,1293,5829,033,7713,4633,61842136127
70.Armeniaam59,2116,6728,2464,4631,752,366,8321,3710770100130
71.Ecuadornet.ec42,2512,3326,4875,1311,164,728,9215,821157280173
72.Uzbekistanuz32,6114,2526,9839,8517,683,156,1321,21155109139197
73.South Africaco.za41,247,9122,9847,5025,733,3112,9029,8968173463
74.Argentinacom.ar42,267,2419,9451,2136,722,359,6053,341234374221
75.Kazakhstankz27,327,0120,1531,6714,191,445,0714,0614499142178
76.Thailandco.th44,769,2320,2563,2619,311,754,348,5315488117207
77.Croatiahr49,146,1718,5349,5427,722,027,7326,3482284369
78.Indonesianet.id38,626,5018,9434,9027,062,175,7418,941055172165
79.Georgiage22,667,0418,4130,167,481,493,8212,131258299122
80.Argentinanet.ar42,897,5415,0750,4540,781,157,4141,321334779161
81.Turkeycom.tr25,976,3214,5132,729,211,693,939,651036093111
82.Indonesiaid32,335,9413,5341,5120,281,595,4730,001153867117
83.Boliviabo17,314,7811,1916,333,051,271,993,0413396100118
84.Bosnia and Herzegovinanet.ba18,328,669,9623,574,070,561,814,9475384872
85.Madagascarmg14,285,268,5518,788,720,771,966,7114487117174
86.Kenyaco.ke13,713,836,3618,635,710,522,456,9314191122174
87.Pakistannet.pk10,082,615,9210,082,300,360,473,90215163179207
88.Pakistancom.pk5,292,775,807,251,050,290,400,48216177190222
89.Sri Lankalk7,891,773,905,302,520,250,290,77285286296318
90.Vietnamvn15,800,900,967,7311,580,650,922,661295585194

   Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
PaísHostnameNúmero de testesAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
Polandeuro-lan.pl
 
922,7931,0937,8940,5539,3527,9547,7568,63333
Polandls.com.pl
 
756,2922,4933,1935,6356,4278,9396,1482,97678
Polandostnet.pl
 
756,8924,7933,1935,2245,3268,7280,0311,6107710
Japannuro.jp
 
752,7219,8697,3931,8659,0220,7743,2925,5144612
Braziltelesp.net.br
 
601,6279,9780,2888,4359,3213,8466,2477,3144610
Czech Republicmk-as.cz
 
534,8222,6644,8887,2517,5216,7625,3856,24335
Japancommufa.jp
 
761,2274,4621,1808,5642,1201,7518,6781,0138913
Switzerlandsynology.me
 
386,4242,3507,2509,3457,9527,8541,9543,94334
European uniondimensionesrl.eu
 
547,286,01321,6921,1370,576,10242,2663,020121622
Spainjazztel.es
 
321,692,57276,9525,7281,060,51232,9441,931121829
Italyaruba.it
 
405,385,36281,4655,4300,360,77218,3526,122111523
Japancyberhome.jp
 
267,8126,0197,1209,2441,6218,5346,4558,195711
Chilepacificored.cl
 
392,288,38245,3694,7379,053,78241,1689,42851216
Czech Republiccvut.cz
 
380,656,34214,0725,7426,044,97260,7930,3143511
Canadabell.ca
 
341,457,67232,4531,1289,716,84211,0482,12871119
Japantransix.jp
 
384,389,63201,6482,4391,474,69260,0419,315101518
Czech Republicpacnet.cz
 
191,668,74225,5308,0178,533,88202,6313,02281013
Francewanadoo.fr
 
412,460,84236,8602,1322,550,40176,9496,725111520
Slovakiabelnet.sk
 
247,963,20253,2385,4124,151,69139,7169,618111216
Czech Republicvutbr.cz
 
326,872,03222,8478,5343,063,38186,8529,9134615