Esta web utiliza os arquivos cookie para fornecer serviços, marketing e analisar a frequentação.

Language:

NET , DE , AT , ES , FR , IT , HU , PL , SK , UK , RO , CZ

Download

Upload

Resposta

   Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 PaísTLDAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.Singaporecom.sg254,436,92136,4365,7227,128,51115,0333,24351339
2.Singaporenet.sg168,542,11108,0201,1162,828,0087,24209,6276816
3.Japanjp226,342,15101,3306,8195,922,0692,46267,727111829
4.Romaniaro190,333,6286,63282,7131,227,2673,98164,02691523
5.Luxembourglu159,819,6192,21197,7103,611,5550,78173,455162040
6.Israelnet.il186,729,7883,96279,346,773,3724,2775,722771219
7.Chilecl186,214,2566,38285,5159,18,7751,95232,13881633
8.Switzerlandch137,331,5175,08179,969,6715,3933,4873,932191319
9.Denmarkdk139,028,0670,63181,370,2913,0130,3073,0032172537
10.Netherlandsnl130,427,2569,33177,448,3510,3026,8937,2530131624
11.New Zealandnet.nz166,422,4264,54153,169,555,6529,1696,4777304180
12.Japanco.jp110,218,2059,70102,892,8712,8136,4790,0333122041
13.Spaines132,717,8755,08161,999,699,0428,0395,2347183063
14.Moldaviamd118,122,1751,90157,088,7310,6333,6394,626084172
15.Bosnia and Herzegovinaba80,1929,4361,6997,8113,927,5513,1017,2157384449
16.Norwayno129,220,3056,21143,759,459,9421,3648,0850152748
17.Brazilnet.br107,715,3951,23154,164,438,1330,9290,8255162962
18.Portugalpt97,9117,2352,28139,749,769,8823,6693,6538111734
19.Ecuadornet.ec62,2523,5743,9985,0950,8017,2739,5079,393091222
20.Israelil74,9412,8146,2990,7660,1311,9729,4484,35295719
21.Brazilcom.br105,114,9148,33129,052,057,8524,1254,0157183262
22.Hungaryco.hu84,7818,5643,4369,1661,089,2331,3655,262091317
23.Polandnet.pl109,817,0846,84115,041,186,6324,2950,4426111625
24.Hungaryhu123,815,1445,27129,948,426,0018,5940,2730121830
25.Brazilbr74,1516,1842,1179,5553,2111,2024,7165,1452182655
26.Indianet.in65,0820,5637,3473,7055,7014,4931,3062,163571534
27.Polandcom.pl107,915,4842,68101,450,315,8519,6253,3325101625
28.Belgiumbe89,1619,9644,4692,1320,265,1414,0725,9245202844
29.Austriaco.at63,5218,1844,6976,4724,396,0310,9819,7132141624
30.Colombianet.co74,2613,2141,1699,8431,557,0616,8728,9046172642
31.Serbiaco.rs58,5018,1045,1376,3815,416,038,2314,1633142030
32.Germanyde95,9713,6943,3293,1821,694,7511,6432,9440172539
33.New Zealandco.nz102,610,0039,22106,149,063,0119,6866,2380334582
34.Francefr148,39,6339,39175,498,501,7518,15113,642152240
35.Canadaca87,7811,6240,1493,9139,893,5310,4834,0460122254
36.Paraguaycom.py59,446,0839,5891,0714,323,8310,8821,9099354874
37.United Kingdomco.uk75,6314,2137,1960,0139,303,5212,0320,9947263750
38.Bulgariabg57,5915,2531,5068,8034,4310,8223,2151,0356193557
39.Australiacom.au55,7114,2936,1853,6616,634,0013,2918,6453193358
40.Indiain55,3911,2631,5165,1644,204,3921,7153,1471295183
41.Belarusby44,2412,5932,2665,9827,667,1418,9539,6468475670
42.Icelandis97,769,6432,5495,6684,533,8816,6145,5471113180
43.Australianet.au53,7812,4733,6752,8214,574,4313,5518,1552163052
44.Italyit75,3413,5133,2271,2028,353,2113,3520,0439162544
45.Indiaco.in40,1712,3226,1551,3237,038,8626,2650,1248243459
46.Colombiaco58,0412,3629,9293,4660,135,3817,3391,0680102075
47.Bangladeshnet.bd31,7717,7125,7043,9130,3813,9125,3842,1551111540
48.Lithuanialt86,5411,2129,1078,9467,984,6215,7151,7854103559
49.Swedense86,4312,3130,2793,7348,685,2912,0848,0447153348
50.Vietnamvn41,8910,4126,4965,4336,124,3918,5857,0784334476
51.Ecuadorec37,177,2223,7452,6434,274,8623,0350,4643121939
52.Russiaru54,199,0326,7064,6043,703,1516,6759,0147163051
53.Czech Republiccz62,6513,2329,7762,6431,315,1710,3524,9332132034
54.Finlandfi57,6012,8629,5963,0820,483,619,5820,3969385573
55.Perunet.pe44,955,2327,3955,7021,292,3713,3827,9665202865
56.Slovakiask84,3411,8328,9772,6234,413,5210,1541,5632132234
57.European unioneu68,1410,3326,7869,8744,695,2113,4638,5532111731
58.Austriaat53,4911,1728,5456,5016,444,819,5316,5839152234
59.Ukraineua36,6310,7523,2445,6527,685,4118,1437,6973415176
60.Irelandie49,979,2526,4255,0224,762,1810,8026,9256163557
61.Polandpl76,218,7024,9275,2926,873,2310,8128,7942183144
62.Uruguaynet.uy79,743,7920,0291,1719,720,6118,6833,89921726113
63.Bangladeshcom.bd24,519,5420,2130,4921,086,6518,1427,3569133268
64.Argentinacom.ar50,177,7924,0458,4421,702,1610,2125,4355152648
65.Malaysianet.my56,037,1921,7771,1228,294,0513,3130,4793305988
66.Sloveniasi61,578,9522,8380,5345,032,929,9634,0562203164
67.Ukrainenet.ua38,086,9318,0036,6536,117,7718,7743,9760384773
68.Perucom.pe41,369,4119,5356,9839,984,3315,2560,503871639
69.Serbiars55,989,6922,9951,8616,582,677,4719,6043162944
70.Ecuadorcom.ec27,039,7221,3436,2213,565,179,2810,8941162257
71.Estoniaee33,7810,4922,1143,4218,812,707,3817,5669405881
72.Mexiconet.mx34,7911,7823,1546,739,512,204,889,5262314569
73.Latvialv56,827,8220,6454,6046,163,059,7630,5570193757
74.United Arab Emiratesnet.ae91,8910,4219,2193,4242,312,8012,2465,00711425134
75.Argentinanet.ar38,455,6920,4652,4615,450,888,8319,9659182949
76.Mexicocom.mx42,217,8120,2349,8218,641,748,4420,8164213668
77.United Kingdomuk54,5212,7118,9942,0049,443,8310,0719,6756245676
78.Colombiacom.co33,454,9718,3142,7410,231,627,0710,141162541136
79.Montenegrome51,388,4618,0624,1543,663,235,687,3974336790
80.Thailandth52,077,0217,0369,7531,152,896,6824,571014560150
81.Greecegr34,137,6417,8049,446,250,884,339,2466243765
82.Thailandco.th42,306,4716,5251,5819,362,436,5214,46964660102
83.Omanom42,887,8017,3731,9914,050,714,779,3013050140150
84.Croatiahr26,697,2916,6430,6415,752,056,2115,7160253858
85.Turkeycom.tr25,648,3815,8132,926,652,595,367,3659183067
86.Hondurashn19,037,7116,2927,969,821,074,256,091114475152
87.United Statesus35,163,8414,8338,2326,400,485,3421,0117351145260
88.Bosnia and Herzegovinanet.ba18,426,3116,0025,083,230,711,783,39113334262
89.Nicaraguacom.ni22,135,8014,6631,695,452,343,728,0699607296
90.Ukrainecom.ua22,092,0013,2322,4519,500,775,0529,2173355187
91.Indonesiaco.id19,123,8111,7624,1810,802,047,4813,99994159110
92.Georgiage14,255,4411,4318,6110,122,154,9318,12107698699
93.Guatemalanet.gt20,497,7412,0826,853,651,042,464,1712093106157
94.Kyrgyzstankg16,924,0312,2013,219,510,471,862,401586269155
95.Nicaraguanet.ni21,826,6310,1728,927,751,613,8111,18975980127
96.Armeniaam17,844,4010,1319,849,520,671,617,6612277129141
97.Cypruscom.cy24,365,199,6725,0211,010,612,1815,5210766106141
98.Philippinescom.ph21,363,428,9729,3917,011,353,4412,4976415784
99.Morocconet.ma20,103,909,3919,5910,460,600,899,1773476374
100.Indonesiaid22,301,867,3022,0320,311,554,8814,40944564108

   Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
PaísHostnameNúmero de testesAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
Polandeuro-lan.pl
 
542,963,54772,9869,0190,936,97218,8295,6145517
Japannuro.jp
 
437,693,48324,6663,6405,9106,1331,0650,91561017
Polandls.com.pl
 
298,186,61398,5412,861,1339,2169,4380,728667
Polandtelnaptelecom.pl
 
343,393,79398,9551,348,7731,0343,4650,429347
Japancommufa.jp
 
720,773,41276,7807,9579,371,05272,1644,916101316
Polandostnet.pl
 
222,443,62335,0378,160,8216,5459,5198,521691216
Czech Republicvutbr.cz
 
371,940,57201,1839,2400,834,60212,9896,8141310
Czech Republicscancom.cz
 
273,551,07181,4373,2290,441,94191,3446,58447
Polandtarnobrzeg.pl
 
167,763,78211,4240,491,4066,8383,28108,8158913
Denmarkfastspeed.dk
 
271,062,65207,5402,290,9527,9060,32106,225172029
Denmarkhiper.dk
 
265,868,96206,6403,2109,627,8657,5298,7027162029
Polandlogitus.pl
 
172,192,69154,7273,2173,479,52138,8265,915121416
Japanbbiq.jp
 
269,667,01154,0454,4189,651,92123,0289,025202225
Chilepacificonet.cl
 
255,950,74146,3451,4227,746,87136,1368,62161117
Czech Republicmuni.cz
 
230,135,51131,4304,1301,335,61154,5510,61981016
Japanad.jp
 
216,961,47143,6343,9178,059,20121,3257,425111623
Singaporesingnet.com.sg
 
230,831,34136,9297,7214,125,68124,9311,03863443
Japantransix.jp
 
199,575,08130,1286,7194,880,65131,4279,81881521
Polandmnc.pl
 
171,143,19148,4295,1101,139,1877,55183,9126914
United Kingdombcube.co.uk
 
212,838,34121,5328,9210,819,92109,7318,3245818