Esta web utiliza os arquivos cookie para fornecer serviços, marketing e analisar a frequentação.

Language:

NET , DE , AT , ES , FR , IT , HU , PL , SK , UK , RO , CZ

Download

Upload

Resposta

   Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 PaísTLDAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.Singaporecom.sg273,533,86129,9387,5264,330,0698,06407,53962245
2.Singaporenet.sg297,459,57112,1379,7288,855,52107,4499,9185811
3.Japanjp230,941,31103,9318,2198,322,0092,28274,127111829
4.Israelil189,084,73103,9329,3111,660,6991,62138,89579
5.Moldaviamd188,028,6189,00307,1172,233,9991,47248,03041039
6.Romaniaro186,327,6681,61258,6123,221,8664,75142,62591525
7.Netherlandsnl168,634,6293,41239,559,0416,4526,7239,1829131723
8.Denmarkdk150,029,8483,80207,485,5312,9536,1491,3636172537
9.Israelnet.il190,431,6886,98284,044,774,5428,8580,403081219
10.Spaines152,417,6667,48212,8125,88,9636,46166,447162759
11.Ecuadornet.ec77,1521,2656,96105,470,9617,3751,0498,093171322
12.Switzerlandch112,728,3365,15130,956,2414,6329,8062,232291419
13.Polandnet.pl127,322,1963,67163,046,8810,0929,7255,4727101523
14.Icelandis143,819,6758,67137,9134,06,5531,91162,95852271
15.Brazilbr88,3121,0746,6090,0760,8717,1052,9187,2440172448
16.Polandcom.pl129,819,4457,99145,164,598,8028,3771,422991524
17.Brazilnet.br106,513,1448,70151,267,526,7631,1492,7270203972
18.Hungaryco.hu77,0125,9945,2093,6144,3916,0935,2360,291691217
19.Brazilcom.br105,612,8948,87133,254,706,8927,4169,3870193367
20.United Kingdomuk102,48,2042,6792,7687,079,4131,8489,3275111966
21.Japanco.jp71,3010,4542,9180,1360,478,3929,8582,9438142645
22.Francefr162,511,1644,93211,5111,62,5724,00150,138152139
23.Serbiaco.rs73,7828,1251,3088,4517,296,929,8014,7943131933
24.Hungaryhu132,715,8046,65142,351,076,9119,0245,5229111831
25.New Zealandco.nz95,2314,9041,39117,342,715,0028,1170,8892333977
26.Luxembourglu129,014,2442,5296,8961,518,2824,3567,8839222739
27.Belgiumbe85,6018,1247,6094,1618,526,1614,0322,6940192541
28.Canadaca113,115,6648,84123,758,465,0611,2653,7862102157
29.Norwayno105,417,1342,33104,743,798,6319,9546,1655203252
30.Germanyde97,7614,1846,1995,6823,535,2912,0734,0541172437
31.Swedense105,215,4443,10126,859,538,3418,0453,9447133044
32.Indiain57,9611,7435,3973,5949,255,4225,8561,9464274473
33.Portugalpt87,0810,9337,4994,3837,856,6920,9057,4254243252
34.Australiacom.au58,9614,9838,3253,9118,334,7015,3818,8155162853
35.Bahraincom.bh44,5925,1943,9967,865,432,553,974,571059395104
36.Indianet.in47,7912,0328,5263,0253,4316,9834,7171,973891647
37.Colombianet.co75,9810,9435,1194,8840,136,1619,8132,1659182845
38.United Kingdomco.uk77,1119,9737,0557,6831,816,6813,8220,2051293949
39.Australianet.au54,5315,7936,8553,2015,174,5512,4917,7758152852
40.Vietnamvn52,998,2632,6886,5642,953,7220,1760,78953240100
41.Bangladeshnet.bd30,9411,4326,0645,5731,709,9331,2747,103681436
42.Finlandfi70,4714,1635,2987,6027,614,3810,9324,9763355172
43.Chilecl153,83,4928,86193,9126,91,1422,05117,162102160
44.Bulgariabg58,7613,8929,0664,4442,325,1221,1964,1967213661
45.Lithuanialt82,7610,1630,9282,2568,093,0816,3760,7648102952
46.Austriaco.at63,3518,7234,1076,6518,093,588,8217,7620131522
47.Ecuadorec38,929,0226,3750,5135,533,5223,5046,8943111931
48.Uruguaynet.uy91,267,0926,2092,5719,661,6522,7931,5883193680
49.Italyit78,8511,7930,6073,1531,443,0613,0420,3843162749
50.Bosnia and Herzegovinaba61,338,2431,4461,239,842,6010,4814,4560364451
51.Ukraineua41,9413,0325,8059,2035,156,1221,1850,1575365984
52.Czech Republiccz68,0413,2030,8868,3836,905,4510,8226,4131132033
53.Malaysianet.my77,888,1929,2890,9237,304,0313,8947,7474174977
54.Russiaru54,718,6526,7172,2945,953,4018,6473,3760213869
55.New Zealandnet.nz69,989,3830,3469,9724,291,8710,5532,481103556156
56.Indiaco.in39,109,2123,4649,5138,687,3522,7248,6361233959
57.Slovakiask85,2012,0429,1574,8438,653,7410,2142,4332142434
58.Estoniaee44,1312,8428,4354,1227,884,299,6634,2157274363
59.Austriaat53,3511,1928,3760,1015,734,799,6318,1137162336
60.Polandpl84,399,1227,2583,9229,663,6211,7331,0043183143
61.European unioneu74,4311,0626,0165,3547,345,7613,9835,1532121832
62.United Arab Emiratesnet.ae100,310,2624,0193,5137,742,9213,9951,90561317104
63.Bangladeshcom.bd28,729,5920,3631,5627,328,4620,0130,0242111847
64.Ukrainenet.ua48,9810,8519,8746,6152,954,9019,5155,9858344482
65.Colombiaco92,495,5125,5793,3894,270,627,3593,721031332126
66.Argentinacom.ar58,757,6624,2861,4123,582,219,7527,1069172859
67.Ecuadorcom.ec30,2910,0923,4347,1816,264,529,5316,5658152054
68.Mexiconet.mx37,6913,1325,0546,1912,142,665,3912,6064294466
69.Irelandie72,0310,8722,0163,1020,563,669,5829,6349183754
70.Belarusby32,929,1719,4047,9827,475,9214,2441,8366415066
71.Perunet.pe32,466,4120,5643,6016,992,8710,3324,0062223188
72.Perucom.pe32,5410,5519,2129,1532,356,2612,9330,433491733
73.Jordancom.jo33,3810,1223,6543,3710,111,993,406,541099099110
74.Mexicocom.mx39,197,6821,5649,5418,521,717,2519,8968213975
75.Argentinanet.ar46,205,0518,2551,8118,090,788,2423,2592193192
76.Montenegrome55,1914,9119,3835,0231,634,105,8012,9053204565
77.Turkeycom.tr39,818,9819,4241,878,472,815,707,6345152452
78.Latvialv67,585,9117,1663,9059,981,619,2231,6972203864
79.Greecegr38,917,7519,1150,538,650,914,649,7459243861
80.Serbiars50,087,7718,7445,8416,361,684,6718,9454183149
81.Colombiacom.co39,306,3016,1141,8812,372,688,2313,5171263978
82.Paraguaycom.py38,144,3516,0355,7911,141,298,2717,051274961141
83.Croatiahr33,977,9615,9233,9818,181,266,1416,3052183251
84.United Statesus78,084,4816,0487,5957,861,155,1036,081223669195
85.Nicaraguanet.ni32,928,0215,8131,5312,801,094,8322,031115579124
86.Indonesiaco.id25,204,0512,2729,7213,912,157,4416,8679405997
87.Thailandco.th58,036,1713,5147,8417,821,644,6217,331355085209
88.Dominican Republicnet.do24,217,0013,9930,436,860,972,877,19995064103
89.Armeniaam15,725,4913,2319,588,040,942,199,0811181122130
90.Philippinescom.ph23,035,6211,6218,1918,831,724,738,5279406483
91.Thailandth34,185,0811,2434,4114,770,423,5516,6216962195219
92.Georgiage15,563,8710,3024,7310,871,163,529,591077996122
93.Bosnia and Herzegovinanet.ba14,823,8010,6223,562,540,551,403,0070364662
94.Cypruscom.cy22,644,859,1219,067,850,922,186,619971100122
95.Indonesianet.id20,192,378,2020,1510,051,403,849,061014267117
96.Morocconet.ma26,663,509,2929,2711,530,561,3816,5483426296
97.Costa Ricaco.cr12,047,079,1817,112,540,701,104,36162126141191
98.Egyptcom.eg10,473,347,2515,971,780,460,902,18176103136158
99.El Salvadorcom.sv15,224,257,2222,323,290,480,872,811309299156
100.Kyrgyzstankg11,402,796,2313,123,460,292,053,171686686288

   Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
PaísHostnameNúmero de testesAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
Polandeuro-lan.pl
 
611,020,34921,5933,8303,219,64295,2553,712559
Czech Republictul.cz
 
461,893,61473,8842,3535,794,10766,4900,09558
Japancommufa.jp
 
740,992,28400,3822,4624,491,52327,9619,517101316
Japannuro.jp
 
374,677,72276,7590,0362,992,21282,5586,31961321
Czech Republicupce.cz
 
367,056,86228,0793,9400,975,62285,9879,814458
Polandostnet.pl
 
254,676,24317,9354,254,9816,2844,9981,9025111216
Denmarkbnaa.dk
 
238,7107,3249,7261,2238,489,81175,5204,411566
Japanbbiq.jp
 
302,675,02187,4504,7220,656,39146,1318,823182024
Netherlandscaiway.nl
 
268,744,18169,2513,7234,333,36152,1424,9175816
Germanytele-ag.de
 
290,257,01202,4518,859,4810,1873,8084,2524192029
Polandtelpol.net.pl
 
246,762,71201,7347,159,4135,8649,9372,9716101420
Denmarkfastspeed.dk
 
246,473,52185,6364,9129,330,8860,11101,937172435
Japanj-cnet.jp
 
218,482,14198,0334,143,549,4817,3887,4328202330
Japanad.jp
 
212,954,20144,7335,3171,956,01118,6264,423111724
Czech Republicvutbr.cz
 
365,041,14125,3837,4392,145,88148,2874,2111411
Czech Republiccvut.cz
 
327,132,83128,4707,7357,435,25133,4783,912248
Israel012.net.il
 
243,271,77175,1300,855,3223,2037,7777,09124712
Polanddomtel.com.pl
 
211,733,77161,3325,1108,530,1156,11205,4136915
Czech Republiczcu.cz
 
203,852,01103,4317,9323,193,17157,1623,88358
Polandostrog.net.pl
 
160,635,35155,5271,544,3025,5444,7657,641551115