Esta web utiliza os arquivos cookie para fornecer serviços, marketing e analisar a frequentação.

Download

Upload

Resposta

   Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 PaísTLDAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.Japanjp205,938,0290,56269,2175,819,3284,05221,429111828
2.Singaporenet.sg171,344,3593,93206,7150,229,2573,44148,9246915
3.Hong Kongcom.hk159,864,09119,8164,264,990,976,779,52202131723
4.Singaporecom.sg168,520,3469,94212,0148,212,6563,64151,7306827
5.Romaniaro149,730,6068,18177,1104,025,2255,86112,32691524
6.Switzerlandch104,927,1559,73109,756,5710,9629,4456,4425101524
7.Portugalpt82,4017,9950,86119,246,479,3524,6390,0728101525
8.Spaines99,7018,0348,71106,247,926,1525,4567,5054253359
9.Netherlandsnl100,125,0349,55102,341,506,5121,3831,1034131726
10.Swedense111,321,0949,59132,763,465,8816,2981,5334132340
11.Hungaryhu118,318,8447,95114,143,545,7919,3839,0229111729
12.New Zealandco.nz93,7615,0648,5088,5718,220,8612,6718,441153449105
13.Norwayno91,4117,8345,51108,338,353,9917,2038,5351173351
14.Polandcom.pl92,7515,2143,2492,0536,465,0215,1338,3429121729
15.Icelandis58,0416,0137,1653,1530,115,8625,0045,7662185377
16.Austriaco.at63,7519,7942,5380,6227,285,6712,3820,0325141628
17.Ecuadornet.ec36,7717,0733,8650,5030,967,8125,3846,256681551
18.Denmarkdk87,9915,9535,8878,5453,825,8320,2751,9855233550
19.Bosnia and Herzegovinaba62,6612,9242,44111,86,644,066,929,6255353949
20.Germanyde78,4514,3740,3279,3816,482,7910,0624,5237172536
21.Luxembourglu90,6413,2935,4286,1145,793,8619,2255,2939253245
22.Polandnet.pl80,9415,4936,1886,6726,914,7716,5737,3931131831
23.Indiaco.in41,5512,8232,9857,6224,866,7419,0237,8567274262
24.Serbiaco.rs44,1523,4638,1456,508,545,377,8113,3839121624
25.Turks and Caicos Islandstc50,2925,4435,2866,3722,394,9813,3435,3154303357
26.Lithuanialt74,5610,7332,3176,1560,573,3716,8060,7939112946
27.Belgiumbe58,4216,0335,8869,0912,164,369,4018,3344212635
28.San Marinosm57,3921,3534,5069,4411,537,8310,0615,2432172331
29.Australianet.au42,3516,1834,6551,8910,511,605,8814,7460223158
30.United Kingdomco.uk56,9712,4430,1258,2226,182,7312,8120,9853264665
31.Indiain48,539,9530,1164,1231,472,0012,4943,67922653100
32.Ukrainecom.ua32,6014,3126,9943,3722,305,5017,8929,8778404873
33.Canadaca63,7410,2630,6976,1524,482,5410,0517,7556162758
34.New Zealandnet.nz87,1512,8533,3994,0713,350,854,1421,2090334985
35.Italyit53,6111,7328,9260,5219,522,0610,4419,4245193047
36.Ukraineua31,4411,6424,2738,3523,855,7318,7829,9269344573
37.Francefr115,27,9328,04107,763,390,839,7874,3345162340
38.Australiacom.au48,3713,3229,8551,2510,611,335,8917,4465182858
39.Moldaviamd46,8211,5524,9074,5830,454,2915,0835,5349103165
40.Ukrainenet.ua44,0911,1126,4155,1026,732,4311,9530,0296425997
41.Bulgariabg42,8510,7124,5054,5024,941,9812,6133,0985244565
42.European unioneu55,4311,4723,8155,0333,705,1511,7030,8436121933
43.Czech Republiccz47,2712,8925,5649,6620,394,087,9519,1933142134
44.Israelnet.il86,156,9727,9678,7015,350,562,346,331111478161
45.Austriaat44,1110,6624,5749,4313,394,068,9615,4337162235
46.Irelandie74,3712,1625,2058,3818,062,197,4218,5254213958
47.Sloveniasi31,726,9123,3042,9513,482,9211,1517,8741202338
48.Hungaryco.hu213,13,5724,5561,85163,61,838,1850,284971733
49.Russiacom.ru22,5212,2217,9126,0925,6510,7421,4233,71902963107
50.Polandpl65,398,8223,8863,2420,232,258,9823,7244193246
51.Latvialv42,4610,5623,4244,2827,701,888,7224,0860224060
52.Indonesiaco.id33,657,7021,1844,2118,184,8312,9922,1863203258
53.Finlandfi39,549,3122,2745,4112,312,057,3513,3480485973
54.Slovakiask50,1510,0122,8147,2416,502,105,4920,5037162737
55.Paraguaynet.py29,001,8421,1145,138,471,606,648,61933450108
56.Belarusby24,907,1418,9233,5216,321,999,1324,7782405685
57.Indianet.in34,275,2718,6149,8820,013,749,5819,707272464
58.Russiaru39,546,1518,5250,4928,531,298,1937,9571224377
59.Albaniaal33,429,8019,3430,1212,902,056,0514,4185355472
60.Indonesiaid22,783,0616,8331,9918,501,7810,2027,33992443114
61.Estoniaee35,917,3619,4137,9713,931,564,5411,3472436080
62.Brazilcom.br44,715,3618,1254,3318,320,424,5519,3264183262
63.Argentinacom.ar34,406,1518,5545,207,970,772,826,5177214090
64.Georgiage19,518,8818,1925,546,731,643,429,061257292116
65.Brazilnet.br49,634,9718,2750,6426,760,442,3327,4252173260
66.Serbiars36,327,3417,0239,519,780,943,7910,3258192949
67.Israelco.il41,304,6418,1847,8414,040,321,424,6414218111259
68.Bangladeshcom.bd19,094,7414,0720,1816,471,489,2420,2587165390
69.Colombianet.co28,664,9916,1335,608,290,614,677,75922234116
70.Chilecl67,603,3613,5549,8454,180,486,9745,3594153376
71.North Macedoniacom.mk18,326,3716,0026,993,480,640,952,721266087111
72.Croatiahr24,425,7813,9726,099,740,912,718,3766314466
73.Montenegrome24,228,6212,6522,1918,482,104,1915,5464164560
74.Greecegr23,876,1313,5435,243,760,742,404,9079355584
75.Boliviacom.bo14,954,5113,1619,056,650,532,709,771114153131
76.Jordancom.jo24,257,3813,9632,552,060,571,022,7513097117143
77.United Statesus48,464,6113,4160,1323,050,392,0017,201364171224
78.Argentinanet.ar24,635,0412,4731,655,510,602,426,7576244082
79.Cypruscom.cy17,515,3012,7726,792,590,631,353,6217980103141
80.Réunionre22,954,8912,7529,783,960,280,331,88207101244267
81.Brazilbr28,623,3011,8730,0815,500,621,3512,1969193169
82.Mexiconet.mx18,503,5911,4025,352,790,291,503,721686487283
83.Turkeycom.tr15,175,7511,1320,112,680,581,174,81983371111
84.Indonesianet.id17,202,989,8521,908,410,983,378,231052844104
85.Madagascarmg33,423,089,5761,8127,670,663,6257,267162452
86.Perunet.pe22,773,5210,7130,056,120,451,093,0313869105145
87.Uruguaynet.uy24,343,169,6338,045,210,322,8810,581051939243
88.Ecuadorcom.ec16,013,009,7322,617,800,441,779,611072359155
89.United Arab Emiratesnet.ae18,894,0110,1223,621,750,420,781,17182124134181
90.Mexicocom.mx21,573,699,4026,987,660,351,047,251153062134
91.Paraguaycom.py24,192,919,1132,253,600,281,145,451655882240
92.Ecuadorec17,813,188,3125,0814,160,422,2123,0574132499
93.Mexicomx14,953,578,7420,192,420,371,342,461346582174
94.Bosnia and Herzegovinanet.ba12,903,259,0017,731,170,550,701,8490396297
95.Vietnamvn18,362,068,4126,439,660,260,357,07231116241282
96.Jordanjo9,422,758,0813,770,870,260,551,04154106132156
97.Nicaraguanet.ni10,632,728,0414,370,830,390,520,91186125171192
98.Omanom9,053,437,8211,171,250,390,500,76191149168205
99.Thailandth17,264,737,8713,238,830,290,395,5420895230272
100.Colombiacom.co11,942,436,6815,153,430,451,684,881083351151

   Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
PaísHostnameNúmero de testesAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
Polandeuro-lan.pl
 
580,888,51828,1900,855,5036,0467,3272,9212101012
Japannuro.jp
 
420,7100,8314,3777,1413,478,22317,1800,5175815
Czech Republicvutbr.cz
 
392,288,68298,7755,2405,392,32337,6759,48123
Japantransix.jp
 
211,277,65158,6284,2188,967,22145,9277,12991622
Japancommufa.jp
 
364,848,36158,6384,4310,848,71127,6426,721111518
European uniondimensionesrl.eu
 
175,447,67134,9241,597,1641,4887,61149,923121931
Polandtarnobrzeg.pl
 
157,235,49125,2241,268,7334,9874,8982,6832111217
Polandtelnaptelecom.pl
 
206,248,39136,9302,355,2525,7336,0458,59154921
Japanad.jp
 
198,550,31106,4294,2161,454,7796,70215,733101622
Czech Republiccvut.cz
 
311,633,1294,10668,3343,519,3394,29775,015249
Czech Republiccas.cz
 
227,447,4293,30299,5222,230,2793,09297,6183512
Czech Republicsamatech.sk
 
130,661,6493,19240,8120,750,7692,51211,814121315
Swedencomhem.se
 
176,850,46132,8264,058,7510,0012,1953,0623142026
Japanbbiq.jp
 
219,565,6091,85357,2154,951,8192,91244,625202224
Japanitscom.jp
 
195,338,11116,6363,166,924,5040,2167,3348111316
Czech Republiczcu.cz
 
229,835,0188,42312,6289,517,4793,45673,5164621
Czech Republicvse.cz
 
108,228,5788,5994,41126,730,5389,3994,889357
Italymclink.it
 
94,7243,84100,0122,763,8912,5064,31104,725161828
Switzerlandallianz-suisse.ch
 
124,630,1695,70185,995,3728,4669,19120,334223039
Lithuaniacgates.lt
 
145,238,7589,06237,2133,935,1676,82211,6185920