Esta web utiliza os arquivos cookie para fornecer serviços, marketing e analisar a frequentação.

Download

Upload

Resposta

   Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 PaísTLDAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.Singaporenet.sg275,649,01120,1456,1248,440,2692,61372,0204711
2.Singaporecom.sg193,130,6194,97276,4164,720,3977,76189,3256821
3.Japanjp211,838,1391,69267,8174,819,5782,65208,030111833
4.Romaniaro155,326,5863,43170,6104,920,8351,55103,327101629
5.Spaines120,722,2261,19132,267,069,2132,9985,4453243153
6.Moldaviamd71,0126,3351,9587,7653,2115,0944,8778,403592744
7.Netherlandsnl113,430,7761,57132,440,699,8225,0530,9529131724
8.Switzerlandch114,026,7357,40115,861,2511,1229,7760,4323101521
9.Denmarkdk122,920,8050,89133,767,088,9433,3173,6638192743
10.Japanco.jp123,917,3045,67156,462,749,9433,8867,4541163259
11.United Arab Emiratesnet.ae87,2614,0242,9491,8545,314,2728,4566,4460252836
12.Portugalpt78,1013,7745,66117,344,806,7222,4489,4430111632
13.Ecuadornet.ec37,0317,7936,0150,2733,6310,9935,1048,383971128
14.Norwayno84,4917,4442,9790,3641,126,5719,7737,9743142847
15.Hungaryhu111,215,4343,62106,040,235,0016,4137,4235132337
16.Polandcom.pl95,7415,9741,4693,9942,434,8316,7843,9733101628
17.Swedense105,117,3740,96108,367,545,5714,6972,2033122136
18.Canadaca89,8512,7442,7897,8834,563,4810,7633,3454132245
19.Brazilnet.br85,3012,6837,6397,1050,451,5021,0362,2860162653
20.Serbiaco.rs51,8024,7544,0872,818,815,537,8713,3635153450
21.Polandnet.pl87,5915,2138,7991,1030,644,7116,8841,1029111729
22.New Zealandco.nz86,2214,0040,7884,0915,971,2012,5719,47102334391
23.Israelnet.il125,815,0444,05100,223,071,683,2528,26681016101
24.Germanyde85,0414,0440,1282,3918,163,4810,6327,2137172437
25.Ukrainenet.ua66,1115,3931,8570,0454,6812,7322,9882,2145303749
26.Brazilcom.br74,9910,4136,5290,7930,472,2012,7231,1661193262
27.New Zealandnet.nz108,812,4436,3794,6315,812,2412,1621,67102344477
28.Australiacom.au53,5712,6735,5353,9514,593,4813,3318,5561182855
29.Hungaryco.hu76,1813,0329,3858,7049,327,8424,5047,4223111627
30.Chilecl102,95,8730,12129,685,480,5820,9896,6777102253
31.Belgiumbe60,7313,5635,2072,4114,144,2110,7118,8060222736
32.Indiain51,1012,4033,4568,3632,522,9013,1744,3075295280
33.Australianet.au48,8614,7034,7451,9012,241,679,6317,0562193459
34.United Kingdomco.uk60,9514,4332,6352,7622,822,9013,5420,8354244358
35.Luxembourglu103,119,1532,1985,5350,776,3513,6952,0434162435
36.Indiaco.in39,4114,4829,1652,1127,706,7918,7339,7159253957
37.Lithuanialt77,8410,8030,8684,9462,532,5714,5576,955872655
38.Ukraineua38,0611,1729,3851,9729,145,6515,6939,1555344562
39.Vietnamvn44,187,4130,7264,8824,640,429,9638,591283653221
40.Francefr118,08,0930,02111,167,760,8410,3581,0646162441
41.Bangladeshnet.bd36,7211,7223,0651,8235,069,7523,9150,323571230
42.Italyit54,9611,9429,6062,0420,892,2110,7819,6642172746
43.Czech Republiccz52,8712,6227,2654,0123,504,329,7422,5134142134
44.Latvialv49,808,2324,8060,8133,882,8511,2032,4082173969
45.Austriaat47,4810,3025,3351,4913,273,358,4415,0337162235
46.Finlandfi51,308,7124,6358,6718,302,398,9618,0069405676
47.Estoniaee47,0210,5724,8048,1620,052,028,5824,0274395880
48.Polandpl68,508,7624,5965,3222,292,058,5825,1444193246
49.Paraguaynet.py54,986,1524,1183,4115,290,788,9421,07952942134
50.Colombianet.co40,267,8224,9753,9610,531,356,5410,2975203173
51.Thailandth67,429,7626,3453,0031,380,872,969,531268897145
52.European unioneu53,549,9022,5050,3532,324,2110,4329,3339111837
53.Slovakiask58,0510,4124,5551,8218,522,336,0623,0335152535
54.Indonesiaco.id29,818,9120,6836,9117,065,1812,3221,0868223265
55.Uruguaynet.uy33,206,6721,6152,188,120,649,1111,07871733102
56.Irelandie41,499,3721,6343,4414,152,668,8616,3640263647
57.Bulgariabg41,0810,4321,2043,1419,751,488,7225,8771334466
58.Malaysianet.my46,536,5721,2154,7424,091,398,5028,6196265488
59.Argentinacom.ar35,177,2119,9646,5710,300,974,0812,5372204083
60.Perunet.pe37,056,6117,7643,1117,620,628,2021,1680223278
61.Mexiconet.mx25,978,8620,3732,484,451,192,764,6996496894
62.Belarusby26,938,5217,5238,8215,940,648,4424,2476416073
63.Russiaru39,415,2617,1650,8731,911,348,9942,7076223866
64.Icelandis109,73,5817,6880,5490,380,647,1039,701111548121
65.Mexicomx26,827,7819,4534,984,170,991,884,0686395887
66.Serbiars38,948,2318,1042,939,921,213,9210,6656213757
67.Israelco.il41,304,7918,9572,727,310,491,974,881251843199
68.Montenegrome170,29,9316,9824,25111,31,724,517,5854173454
69.Bangladeshcom.bd22,415,1413,5126,4520,223,4911,2523,1970101964
70.Indianet.in56,784,9814,1745,9447,603,058,0734,1541102847
71.Bosnia and Herzegovinaba24,3110,4913,8026,8810,775,678,7310,3061353947
72.Mexicocom.mx28,075,4714,5433,6810,620,553,3210,8882265388
73.Ecuadorec22,003,7212,5533,9318,520,445,4029,5467152696
74.Georgiage16,036,1113,2920,457,410,683,458,061387888135
75.United Statesus35,395,4113,7531,599,860,431,444,5717066118235
76.Armeniaam20,085,6613,5927,594,360,470,705,7014072143180
77.Turkeycom.tr17,184,9612,2122,683,790,643,455,5869194081
78.Greecegr24,517,0412,8936,163,880,741,995,0180325284
79.Perucom.pe19,115,159,4619,2919,062,638,2419,766041659
80.Réunionre25,904,1712,9836,772,710,330,944,4816587110233
81.Indonesiaid21,724,299,3720,0615,872,758,0019,74912948126
82.Hondurashn19,117,1312,1427,621,860,491,232,1414193109156
83.Indonesianet.id17,974,0310,8622,339,321,223,278,571032942100
84.Nicaraguanet.ni17,595,0812,0328,421,240,430,730,94177117127184
85.Argentinanet.ar26,785,3811,1635,479,270,572,2710,72832541107
86.Costa Ricaco.cr19,315,6811,1425,671,120,410,781,28168115134193
87.Colombiacom.co19,743,659,9327,884,870,562,826,261073249141
88.Philippinescom.ph10,504,099,0314,113,970,992,834,261405878137
89.Croatiahr17,833,649,2018,897,960,742,096,6978395076
90.Morocconet.ma24,283,859,4519,7712,470,510,8016,7984405978
91.Egyptcom.eg13,483,839,4021,250,960,440,740,93132110127152
92.Trinidad and Tobagoco.tt12,105,849,4213,360,580,400,560,78171135150195
93.Dominican Republicnet.do16,883,388,7921,402,990,460,823,5813365103168
94.Cypruscom.cy13,984,598,6720,643,760,520,743,0712680136155
95.Guatemalanet.gt13,464,148,4615,412,300,430,812,9713986114167
96.Thailandco.th27,254,557,7120,5315,850,512,213,6716493113243
97.Ecuadorcom.ec12,731,867,6119,757,821,132,136,3884355197
98.Paraguaycom.py22,602,927,4531,926,190,291,298,7215354102265
99.Guatemalacom.gt6,652,596,5810,331,880,310,591,421237888154
100.Boliviacom.bo11,833,026,4515,892,150,320,702,5117068128219

   Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
PaísHostnameNúmero de testesAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
Polandeuro-lan.pl
 
691,1628,9871,0905,563,8369,2273,1575,889567
Japancommufa.jp
 
100089,00491,22128873,390,31398,618441981116
Czech Republicvutbr.cz
 
460,688,78384,5883,7457,692,11477,6898,66114
Japannuro.jp
 
354,986,97227,6640,7346,666,99204,4665,21951019
Slovakiamartico.sk
 
215,0197,7215,1225,9152,0114,7157,4203,37777
Polandtelnaptelecom.pl
 
260,251,82216,3498,537,8627,3233,3049,02103510
Denmarkfastspeed.dk
 
274,141,54183,2447,6131,618,7957,81115,941202535
Japanitscom.jp
 
193,044,94170,9265,377,529,4638,2667,6224111343
Czech Republicmuni.cz
 
233,244,77123,8291,1232,937,79118,3330,4116711
Japantransix.jp
 
187,459,31129,9250,4167,853,0393,63274,937111723
Polandtelkab.pl
 
203,480,37168,2236,024,059,5711,3423,0439121418
Switzerlanddsl-net.ch
 
229,152,84123,8422,698,9625,4395,83140,51691116
Singaporesingnet.com.sg
 
235,353,73121,8318,5198,529,2897,81196,7175713
Japanj-cnet.jp
 
191,678,70164,4273,035,258,769,7276,2727212732
Singaporestarhub.net.sg
 
269,747,67115,3431,9242,039,7992,60367,8204711
Japanbbiq.jp
 
223,248,03108,7383,0138,834,4487,57195,428202225
Czech Republicdkm.cz
 
187,242,88140,8291,329,1010,0519,7627,8731101417
Czech Republiccvut.cz
 
285,341,1094,51445,9336,435,3294,77765,513247
Czech Republicsatt.cz
 
143,186,0090,95130,7129,891,1294,04120,86458
Japanad.jp
 
185,443,5688,69281,1139,936,3590,72188,331101623