Esta web utiliza os arquivos cookie para fornecer serviços, marketing e analisar a frequentação.

Download

Upload

Resposta

   Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 PaísTLDAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.Singaporecom.sg208,347,31120,0267,2148,123,4675,97206,12661141
2.Japanjp241,445,01101,4324,5197,214,6087,80251,529111728
3.Israelil174,155,1794,30318,7159,531,4090,93274,9143727
4.Singaporenet.sg198,145,5096,59267,1159,613,0382,33211,6296816
5.Romaniaro194,135,0985,62275,8132,223,6269,07161,62791525
6.Brazilbr118,816,8491,48209,160,1310,3045,0499,4053212550
7.Turks and Caicos Islandstc108,622,9762,9692,7068,1022,6350,4479,0859272933
8.Switzerlandch131,032,4972,65154,962,748,2729,1361,512091319
9.Netherlandsnl122,428,8867,68151,047,199,1925,3336,8834131724
10.Palestineps53,9211,8277,0387,493,930,964,555,0750202175
11.Portugalpt92,0824,9166,93154,048,2510,6923,8291,9828101525
12.Denmarkdk126,025,7466,36158,554,663,9123,8662,2336182538
13.Austriaco.at82,3636,9969,7890,4329,1110,0114,4220,7723121628
14.Moldaviamd84,7933,0751,4391,9075,8413,7649,8193,412641136
15.New Zealandco.nz113,323,9766,58103,638,696,5419,2256,4164323553
16.Spaines131,323,2861,69163,269,776,5427,7484,9652243363
17.Chilecl170,19,1552,56289,4127,94,6840,38164,54481637
18.New Zealandnet.nz117,012,1359,22102,924,960,709,9125,8297355097
19.Brazilcom.br100,318,9353,54122,243,524,4720,8646,7956173057
20.Brazilnet.br107,719,4049,97159,757,114,4626,8278,2949152756
21.Icelandis152,322,1946,90137,7110,44,8731,8490,784261643
22.Israelnet.il156,222,4360,06193,229,732,635,2247,533281422
23.Norwayno101,817,9050,05118,951,165,1519,2851,0641132649
24.Hungaryhu128,319,1249,44141,247,015,1419,2341,0928111829
25.Ecuadornet.ec48,4124,1439,4358,1737,4217,3436,2350,812271219
26.Luxembourglu125,515,4847,17119,369,031,0320,3376,0647162438
27.Canadaca93,6716,4349,31108,435,121,7510,5232,5458142446
28.Polandcom.pl101,517,0744,91104,543,765,1417,4647,6428101626
29.Germanyde95,6017,0346,3694,0818,762,4510,6628,3637172436
30.Serbiaco.rs51,7726,1745,4768,949,876,148,5513,9042142035
31.Polandnet.pl92,5916,5140,4292,3730,664,5117,6439,9530121729
32.Swedense103,119,7443,04110,756,114,2911,1465,5034122040
33.Indiain58,2616,3538,0372,0940,052,8217,4450,9170275078
34.Belgiumbe74,7018,1240,5288,3114,834,3212,3819,3055222840
35.Indiaco.in42,4517,1534,7157,1731,358,4222,8443,8764253953
36.Hungaryco.hu65,2520,8229,7550,4451,5619,3932,4152,4619111519
37.Francefr135,710,1639,10163,478,760,8412,4692,8040152139
38.Belarusby45,7113,5232,5163,4333,355,3624,4746,8758334255
39.Australiacom.au52,7018,8338,7153,5714,191,2310,9818,5060203257
40.Israelco.il59,0410,4741,6752,4015,112,114,315,3072316379
41.Ukrainecom.ua42,5011,5828,0782,9630,808,0229,2249,2250283660
42.United Kingdomco.uk75,4316,2537,8873,2026,421,929,0717,6053273957
43.United Kingdomuk153,211,0637,45158,482,710,397,9455,3959111968
44.Vietnamvn43,6912,9535,2767,0524,702,2011,4834,4390405595
45.Italyit62,8813,6033,8870,4924,572,0211,7519,8839162441
46.Colombianet.co56,1511,2334,6279,5119,194,199,7316,1356182746
47.Ukrainenet.ua58,0815,4728,7653,3839,757,8321,1150,3354304463
48.Russiaru57,979,8130,0776,2943,502,4917,8461,9459173359
49.Uruguaynet.uy63,1911,7032,3350,1315,914,4611,9225,3372182663
50.Bulgariabg46,8313,3528,9260,9831,553,9818,3742,6987203969
51.Czech Republiccz60,9815,8331,9963,0026,204,109,9023,7431132032
52.Indianet.in85,927,0627,8267,9767,892,5017,1054,418382056
53.Finlandfi54,5012,5630,1968,0417,862,679,7621,0967395268
54.Australianet.au47,5213,0831,2651,5413,670,757,1416,1864213359
55.Bangladeshnet.bd27,5213,3622,7735,4225,648,3921,9932,554291555
56.Austriaat50,2812,1929,0057,6913,403,228,4915,7136162234
57.European unioneu66,7212,7727,6661,1434,254,0011,0529,4034101732
58.Polandpl74,079,8827,9374,5624,022,309,8627,3344193246
59.Latvialv61,298,1126,7566,1542,023,8510,6927,9856173247
60.Slovakiask67,6912,0627,9159,9221,522,126,2724,9233142334
61.Irelandie55,1714,7226,9145,5220,171,227,5721,2849233865
62.Russianet.ru36,4411,6029,3052,5414,830,872,6022,15824175114
63.Estoniaee42,719,3025,7950,1022,981,879,0229,3587385589
64.Lithuanialt72,5511,5324,5874,7455,434,1610,9148,0355113959
65.Ukraineua36,0011,0022,1341,9726,555,9515,2040,6070395174
66.Argentinacom.ar42,568,6926,6454,6215,051,285,6920,6159173056
67.Perunet.pe41,347,7522,4051,9719,811,9312,9626,1857202654
68.Ecuadorcom.ec31,7415,5823,5244,8817,996,549,2918,2546162038
69.Thailandth49,5910,1425,8957,9016,060,463,6615,051266997126
70.Ecuadorec29,704,1818,6140,7524,670,4915,3440,7964132157
71.Bangladeshcom.bd26,436,6919,0529,5822,222,9114,2026,8981123471
72.New Zealandnz91,6911,2322,3895,8922,800,755,2628,8167364456
73.United Arab Emiratesnet.ae60,809,4320,6269,8030,910,688,7636,52681221129
74.Malaysianet.my43,304,3620,4458,1323,941,287,4437,8092225995
75.Sloveniasi63,429,9020,0968,2126,084,007,8716,9347202947
76.Mexiconet.mx30,1110,7321,0537,256,711,804,306,6372324869
77.Montenegrome38,8012,1620,1232,0024,123,645,7419,59741170100
78.Serbiars41,798,3918,9446,0211,661,645,6814,8349173047
79.Indonesiaid19,313,9416,0028,4015,390,7511,2226,851432559172
80.Mexicocom.mx37,047,4919,1145,4114,580,634,8417,5668234072
81.Indonesiaco.id26,464,6215,7731,9715,841,699,3818,38962948109
82.Paraguaycom.py30,385,2717,9740,549,180,514,2414,961164861178
83.United Statesus55,217,1619,1486,7831,120,451,5526,2217739124270
84.Hondurashn19,518,3418,0526,756,481,003,145,18844755101
85.Thailandco.th50,467,5217,8759,6419,210,522,588,111145693129
86.Greecegr29,488,2017,5044,224,650,773,115,4070253979
87.Colombiacom.co28,404,4115,8733,198,600,944,999,8473284086
88.Croatiahr35,996,7714,4231,1014,121,103,9512,2166284060
89.Mexicomx28,893,4114,6634,766,360,851,854,9370335178
90.Argentinanet.ar28,524,9713,6737,1510,570,612,3411,5972223475
91.Costa Ricaco.cr22,856,8213,9429,611,070,400,741,25163114129193
92.Turkeycom.tr17,545,1912,0822,284,020,623,285,4479286492
93.Nicaraguanet.ni23,865,1212,2736,984,240,492,014,361186999153
94.Indonesianet.id20,844,1011,8325,379,540,792,817,931083454127
95.Armeniaam18,646,3212,3924,6313,120,571,669,9912981130149
96.Georgiage14,633,9812,0621,117,180,731,7410,691006783110
97.Boliviabo13,294,4810,7118,813,030,462,434,661206682165
98.Colombiaco52,914,429,8941,9772,760,783,4620,211171759134
99.Nicaraguacom.ni17,813,6410,6323,803,470,431,525,7915369113183
100.Cypruscom.cy17,646,3210,2019,102,170,520,771,6713698130152

   Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
PaísHostnameNúmero de testesAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
Polandeuro-lan.pl
 
570,093,25798,6902,552,7116,6172,3873,8610558
Czech Republicvutbr.cz
 
451,190,09362,2857,9501,991,23569,9904,46115
Japancommufa.jp
 
102185,18464,82270760,875,58329,217111591216
Japannuro.jp
 
462,6141,0427,4792,9457,6103,0392,7837,91451016
Germanytele-ag.de
 
332,878,29231,7590,551,719,3268,1682,1025202230
Czech Republicpacnet.cz
 
207,852,18182,3327,1179,641,85102,0289,9117912
Czech Republiccvut.cz
 
327,940,73154,1665,3343,131,69112,5765,611237
Czech Republiczcu.cz
 
231,349,15144,1336,6317,734,54118,4592,310359
Slovakiaoranet.sk
 
186,276,59149,4316,282,8270,3697,78103,916111416
Japanbbiq.jp
 
244,464,24144,0411,4171,142,5598,60301,327202223
Denmarkfastspeed.dk
 
204,269,57164,0312,065,0712,7337,1287,3326192331
Polandls.com.pl
 
193,184,37164,2260,230,5811,6720,1645,879679
Lithuaniacgates.lt
 
196,855,93127,2338,7176,229,7193,98321,3133511
Singaporesingnet.com.sg
 
204,847,62136,7252,6144,424,6174,22160,73073344
Czech Republichonzapv.eu
 
149,1119,2161,5206,120,8221,5522,8924,3421171821
Japanad.jp
 
219,547,36116,6367,6163,247,45104,1252,128101621
Chilepacificonet.cl
 
235,949,97115,0390,2179,838,4193,49293,52461017
Czech Republicmuni.cz
 
180,436,45105,2248,0215,622,23104,9382,2147920
Japantransix.jp
 
193,888,39109,7289,5147,238,9091,10209,821111623
Japanitscom.jp
 
229,162,92117,6325,4165,49,1564,8096,601571213