Esta web utiliza os arquivos cookie para fornecer serviços, marketing e analisar a frequentação.

Language:

NET , DE , AT , ES , FR , IT , HU , PL , SK , UK , RO , CZ

Download

Upload

Resposta

   Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 PaísTLDAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.Cayman Islandsky162,489,80147,4261,9124,753,5292,92218,537323343
2.Japanjp285,454,26143,1395,4240,828,8696,54325,42691628
3.Singaporecom.sg238,838,08118,8316,2224,931,50107,3321,0465935
4.Singaporenet.sg245,346,89124,9309,3218,223,1087,81309,1215817
5.Colombiaco159,310,1792,98222,4161,214,0894,19220,55491336
6.Netherlandsnl205,743,06113,5292,793,4624,6643,4090,6832121623
7.Francefr240,620,3194,37371,4172,58,0375,50282,234121727
8.Romaniaro183,635,6087,97293,6157,731,4682,62243,730101622
9.Switzerlandch190,643,55101,0246,794,7221,2145,5993,652091420
10.Serbiaco.rs139,844,0093,00181,575,1714,6049,7497,851881122
11.Brazilnet.br161,528,7489,04257,692,7315,5449,74130,650193254
12.Brazilcom.br156,724,2388,93241,088,7914,2548,06110,056172850
13.Denmarkdk174,341,7691,60251,3102,710,9036,64106,836122639
14.Australiaau186,828,3398,58252,151,7917,8422,6642,364191329
15.Israelnet.il243,031,0691,58352,567,214,7436,3089,692871027
16.Colombianet.co167,831,5292,62266,383,9516,8431,7365,9638122235
17.Moldaviamd108,331,7877,61129,399,9533,9056,11103,93071347
18.Swedense137,823,4982,50191,9102,39,6930,61153,035112543
19.Canadaca166,332,6182,15237,682,2510,3529,6163,8441101833
20.Ecuadornet.ec113,628,5672,43150,894,7616,1645,05101,13981461
21.Polandnet.pl148,722,1976,79188,457,9710,0435,1158,322191422
22.Belgiumbe140,730,8880,08195,936,6011,0218,6628,4734162031
23.Polandcom.pl157,530,0569,54197,973,6910,7329,4180,742791421
24.Portugalpt119,124,8165,49163,455,1513,1836,3581,5950283660
25.Norwayno143,028,1469,26201,680,6711,2127,5386,7340162744
26.Spaines163,418,0064,19218,6141,67,8236,34165,953173266
27.Hungaryco.hu148,830,3753,86182,069,4025,2352,4389,691781015
28.Indianet.in68,6526,6250,4585,5070,1327,5257,4691,3831152438
29.Chilecl177,011,1653,25265,9154,36,1839,64224,163111948
30.Indiain84,6726,0648,76104,976,0919,5447,4293,3143112749
31.Irelandie116,312,6963,49121,349,145,7217,8250,9243142655
32.Ecuadorec91,1315,2952,61107,681,2812,8238,17101,24371636
33.Luxembourglu140,115,8444,75188,680,9711,4748,78117,436172338
34.Argentinacom.ar107,515,2051,08145,853,066,3630,2074,7153132341
35.Russiaru86,9117,4747,3191,2869,178,3834,7684,9241193250
36.Germanyde108,320,7753,77103,928,758,1921,2438,9239162235
37.Icelandis105,723,2249,33125,0100,411,8127,6393,934982963
38.Malaysianet.my114,49,1541,61137,571,475,2240,9781,3078183981
39.Hungaryhu149,616,7351,39180,959,227,9620,3046,9833122034
40.Mexicocom.mx76,9711,1743,7680,7360,505,2433,6373,8046152651
41.United Arab Emiratesnet.ae129,816,4547,08162,067,275,1226,3693,0857121788
42.Lithuanialt148,222,7046,06228,3125,58,0725,56120,644163251
43.Palestineps70,4140,8650,7380,8820,717,0313,5420,1055444459
44.United Statesus108,111,1447,72103,780,441,0419,29103,479173665
45.Ukrainecom.ua59,7815,1740,1178,7740,369,5333,8568,0444334752
46.Indiaco.in63,9521,3539,4686,0654,4611,6933,7466,6543183355
47.Argentinanet.ar88,7512,3344,0798,3546,785,3419,7251,2554172541
48.Bulgariabg78,0216,6642,8287,6948,086,4320,9265,8561334659
49.Australianet.au75,6620,7844,6487,7016,838,3015,9018,9742132543
50.Mexiconet.mx70,3620,4546,9192,9227,555,7011,3532,4257213364
51.Slovakiask114,816,6642,48108,251,115,4319,7564,8430122031
52.Hondurashn62,2611,6647,1478,5623,526,2210,0126,79833951102
53.Czech Republiccz91,0818,9743,0291,9849,187,9318,1537,2230132032
54.Belarusby49,4212,4937,9891,3232,585,1228,0349,7369415484
55.New Zealandco.nz103,813,1545,08158,843,363,5613,3067,971273846102
56.Austriaat77,8017,1142,0693,2323,386,5114,3527,5135152135
57.Ecuadorcom.ec80,4715,2842,4498,7641,426,9413,5823,6354163571
58.Italyit114,215,9740,5693,0862,914,7216,7033,1539162441
59.Estoniaee70,0420,5441,2879,3436,907,1514,0042,8650213660
60.Australiacom.au72,2117,4939,9678,5822,455,0114,8919,1055193356
61.Latvialv89,2814,9339,6193,1673,305,2714,9044,7447173654
62.Bangladeshnet.bd36,5214,7734,2650,5228,9014,1924,2837,123581226
63.European unioneu115,516,6436,7188,1569,246,2618,8864,7534101631
64.Bangladeshcom.bd36,0315,2029,9550,5034,4015,5830,1645,0140101537
65.Polandpl113,412,0536,88115,037,744,5414,9339,5942173044
66.Perunet.pe110,011,9034,37213,750,324,9319,8929,3397162844
67.United Kingdomco.uk106,614,4536,74107,350,797,1213,6828,1542193653
68.Ukrainenet.ua48,9315,6530,9160,6137,3710,9224,1744,3566455668
69.Colombiacom.co67,6812,1632,7371,6432,437,1318,2431,3951193452
70.Cypruscom.cy52,3913,2933,3747,4220,666,8116,1030,8439121966
71.Finlandfi68,2911,4635,3975,3424,443,9410,6826,7175415684
72.North Macedoniacom.mk47,6824,7237,0849,6934,253,074,7525,8223121923
73.Greecegr54,9411,2134,5077,5711,362,596,3010,4460213568
74.Morocconet.ma40,957,4728,3173,4127,290,9517,4846,5268375178
75.Ukraineua51,4218,0925,7538,5738,4812,8222,2937,8946264262
76.Turkeycom.tr44,3613,7326,9350,7716,226,4012,1918,4037132031
77.Serbiars73,6916,4328,3079,3829,473,878,4026,6936132034
78.Dominican Republicnet.do43,799,1027,5960,8916,263,117,0722,60924857107
79.Croatiahr63,0810,5025,7852,2934,213,6710,0825,3952183353
80.Mexicomx57,1910,1126,1067,3317,033,018,3615,3164253964
81.Réunionre91,666,8424,1598,5147,972,648,6665,601344864212
82.Paraguaycom.py50,875,2922,4977,3215,862,908,9624,411224159232
83.South Africaco.za47,688,8021,2553,1928,963,9311,3731,7163213457
84.Thailandth56,836,3624,0668,1029,412,224,9216,511607591241
85.Omanom26,896,7018,3127,819,560,904,749,92177122133175
86.Uruguaynet.uy83,154,8616,3060,7317,170,575,7531,6914319139254
87.Boliviacom.bo19,654,5715,6830,9810,991,246,9618,7911643102162
88.Thailandco.th40,704,2415,6752,2018,870,853,7311,8216984114234
89.Armeniaam17,418,0314,9124,114,430,844,806,01162151160173
90.Georgiage16,967,0014,5923,146,080,813,007,2014698115156
91.Nicaraguanet.ni31,115,4112,9444,3811,380,485,9414,931345783183
92.Indonesianet.id25,454,5614,2433,259,031,193,238,141456894200
93.Vietnamcom.vn32,840,9611,9759,2312,600,964,9411,87814565101
94.Indonesiaco.id23,743,3612,1128,469,130,713,119,8916465102190
95.Guatemalanet.gt21,598,3311,4717,344,050,763,625,38177125167190
96.El Salvadorcom.sv30,105,4411,6636,3418,600,602,985,59187102129172
97.Indonesiaid36,783,578,9819,2727,900,642,315,7218769101213
98.Kazakhstankz29,413,268,7934,3713,530,381,7116,5716667120282
99.Iranir7,783,226,117,471,330,440,671,0015190133165
100.Madagascarmg8,751,955,1810,174,560,291,205,2621469205287

   Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
PaísHostnameNúmero de testesAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
Japannuro.jp
 
690,3214,3571,1919,4566,8183,4567,8820,01451015
Polandostnet.pl
 
576,8690,2731,8736,5187,0154,9246,2259,011889
European uniondimensionesrl.eu
 
609,380,23653,5922,9259,060,29282,6438,81691219
Czech Republicmk-as.cz
 
525,7222,6503,3918,1530,0216,7571,4877,34335
Czech Republicvutbr.cz
 
440,763,13344,3846,9486,348,73394,3896,322139
Czech Republicempecom.cz
 
328,2322,4342,7356,4332,9335,2350,3360,57666
Japanbbiq.jp
 
391,777,28332,5614,4301,883,11284,6389,525212226
Japancommufa.jp
 
520,093,80291,7727,6427,796,97281,9542,31481215
Polandjmdi.pl
 
290,891,03307,9417,8124,682,36143,0163,810279
Polandintelly.pl
 
309,8100,5296,2541,446,3531,0642,6944,5128172023
Swedensandnet.se
 
143,1104,3146,4186,0208,7175,7235,8256,412999
Czech Republiccvut.cz
 
356,439,30157,6491,9364,041,13200,6659,312249
United Kingdombcube.co.uk
 
241,789,24162,0346,6238,868,01166,4277,31761022
Israelnetvision.net.il
 
346,664,55212,3587,988,0218,2560,8096,85217915
Russiaspd-mgts.ru
 
237,937,25171,1376,7202,622,7297,50298,81961018
Netherlandscaiway.nl
 
244,251,05165,0322,0207,745,61109,5315,11781017
Czech Republicmidgard.cz
 
126,941,04165,1187,572,2648,6095,5796,94208913
Czech Republicpacnet.cz
 
212,149,80161,6358,2179,912,9599,01320,91391014
Brazilnetlinepb.com.br
 
169,3114,2146,5270,2140,270,35126,2222,333161626
Spainjazztel.es
 
229,137,93152,2323,0210,933,38113,2302,840141828