This site uses cookie files to provide services, marketing and analyse traffic. More information, Google Adsense

Statistics - country

Way graph

Country Tests Down Up Ping
  count Mbit/s Mbit/s ms
Italy21183835,4612,5042.0
France17246565,9632,5746.2
Hungary15087966,2725,3224.8
Poland12546037,2912,8237.5
Slovakia10727732,6012,9035.4
Russia8393223,4917,5273.3
India7897710,064,81110.1
Switzerland5274561,5538,7924.6
United Kingdom4055934,5410,8044.1
Austria3587927,029,3536.5
United States3470938,1214,1396.0
Germany3152935,639,9946.4
Spain2937157,1529,9445.9
Mexico2628911,221,6286.8
Indonesia1319312,886,23139.3
Portugal1309443,2426,2630.7
Morocco108797,971,39116.1
Czech Republic1015224,9313,7451.6
Algeria73472,500,64148.2
Ukraine673713,407,21106.5
Netherlands645144,1616,0169.6
Tunisia61536,661,5994.4
Romania585939,9718,0079.4
Japan555059,1030,3865.9
Malaysia506233,3618,5767.5
Canada462646,4117,9267.0
Colombia42288,351,88152.1
Greece41418,831,43114.7
Pakistan38701,820,26283.1
Bangladesh36415,772,83115.9
Egypt35483,940,62163.3
Norway321345,4222,18111.9
Iran31792,980,38200.9
Israel301049,759,8252.8
Australia285425,049,1478.5
Republic of Serbia281926,356,6549.8
Turkey220410,931,39124.7
Thailand219831,8717,7696.1
Sweden213345,8222,2854.4
Belgium208348,7710,5746.6
Ireland206822,258,7051.4
Philippines16669,192,38183.4
Saudi Arabia13406,620,51183.2
Hong Kong118892,1985,2483.9
Singapore116681,9776,3088.8
Finland113932,9811,7165.4
Bulgaria112832,6522,4628.7
Denmark106858,3831,2135.4
Iraq10433,370,43183.6
Bosnia and Herzegovina101815,483,4460.5
Azerbaijan8804,410,49183.0
Vietnam83917,648,88103.5
United Arab Emirates8115,960,42205.9
Slovenia76937,0610,9670.9
Dominican Republic74310,622,41110.0
Kuwait6753,850,54198.5
Sri Lanka6719,682,86127.9
Armenia4637,150,80147.7
South Korea34421,8111,44136.2
Mauritius32815,444,19143.7
European union32121,739,93100.9
China3094,371,95210.8
Montenegro28723,503,8368.9
Taiwan28635,0913,4780.6
Iceland24925,6821,3066.3
San Marino20031,629,6137.0
Madagascar19610,647,28234.7

Last 28 days.

Wifi Analyzer - android
Android App on Google Play