This site uses cookie files to provide services, marketing and analyse traffic. More information, Google Adsense

Statistics - country

Way graph

Country Tests Down Up Ping
  count Mbit/s Mbit/s ms
Italy32876134,6512,0841.5
France20316662,8731,3346.3
Poland16878733,5812,0340.6
Hungary14897062,4723,9525.3
Slovakia14355031,2212,0336.0
Russia6797721,9616,5180.0
Switzerland5433761,2537,1023.5
Austria4773424,448,4537.5
United Kingdom4426525,679,3946.5
Germany3815440,5610,4549.0
India2673915,159,3890.8
Spain2603864,1634,5348.1
United States2287249,8622,67108.0
Indonesia1631110,675,3376.3
Czech Republic1391421,0611,3242.4
Morocco136217,581,33125.2
Ukraine1242912,176,22117.8
Algeria107302,790,78149.5
Tunisia90456,091,74100.2
Mexico840011,052,75100.3
Pakistan64691,500,22285.3
Romania618242,5420,3070.7
Netherlands613238,2414,5269.6
Japan549363,2134,5064.1
Colombia49147,041,72135.4
Canada466930,9011,8589.1
Malaysia438623,1213,4667.8
Portugal403744,6826,1241.4
Turkey397711,751,55114.0
Bangladesh38664,042,22122.8
Greece322216,103,1178.4
Iran31592,650,35203.1
Republic of Serbia294718,224,1456.7
Norway292344,0422,4291.2
Australia248319,888,1084.7
Belgium241856,2811,5645.3
Sweden240647,4427,4661.5
Egypt23682,950,42179.2
Thailand231819,479,70109.2
Israel217750,1011,0039.5
Finland144132,9012,7251.3
Philippines133411,282,72170.9
Saudi Arabia13197,480,58188.3
Bulgaria124232,1920,6739.7
Denmark121354,7628,4344.6
Iraq10162,860,53210.3
Singapore98074,1262,7190.8
Hong Kong941100,196,2259.3
United Arab Emirates8855,530,43210.6
Dominican Republic86410,362,5799.0
Bosnia and Herzegovina83514,742,4862.5
Azerbaijan7943,980,77190.4
Armenia7857,390,75154.7
Slovenia70032,866,9052.7
Ireland69722,5912,09135.4
Vietnam59417,0310,07108.2
European union47315,297,42127.7
Sri Lanka46311,334,66128.7
South Korea44423,5815,38101.9
Kuwait3843,690,39225.0
Madagascar35616,7412,19111.9
Montenegro25530,644,7249.4
China2508,990,85214.6
Mauritius2416,262,54265.2
San Marino22641,9711,6942.3
Taiwan18331,5612,9673.6
Iceland8621,8917,6389.8

Last 28 days.

Wifi Analyzer - android
Android App on Google Play