This site uses cookie files to provide services, marketing and analyse traffic. More information, Google Adsense

Statistics - country

Way graph

Country Down Up Ping
  Mbit/s Mbit/s ms
France60,2331,3444.4
Hungary62,4924,6426.3
Poland36,3413,1437.5
Italy35,2712,9543.1
Russia22,2616,9774.2
Slovakia30,9512,4834.6
India17,8711,1277.5
Switzerland66,8239,0123.3
Austria29,8710,1134.2
Germany37,4510,8042.5
United States46,8217,35102.5
Spain64,1735,3845.3
United Kingdom37,1913,2249.3
Indonesia13,116,3771.1
Mexico13,942,5997.9
Canada53,2418,3148.5
Morocco8,161,37113.0
Czech Republic25,9212,4547.6
Japan83,3057,3661.8
Tunisia6,201,6997.5
Malaysia32,9317,9672.5
Pakistan1,990,35291.6
Ukraine18,0411,2389.4
Egypt5,140,47159.0
Romania46,7718,2072.4
Netherlands44,9817,4965.9
Algeria3,010,91126.3
Iran4,480,49180.6
Portugal42,7423,8338.3
Bangladesh6,452,72105.5
Thailand19,519,42180.8
Colombia10,672,09157.9
Republic of Serbia26,306,1251.3
Israel47,549,1857.2
Australia27,338,9567.1
Philippines13,715,16125.3
Sweden51,2030,8251.4
Greece12,591,8495.7
Turkey12,391,74122.5
Norway45,8322,9596.9
Saudi Arabia10,730,65172.2
Iraq4,410,66164.1
Hong Kong57,9555,1949.2
Belgium39,318,8650.5
Bulgaria37,4522,2135.4
United Arab Emirates14,141,80197.0
Singapore90,6293,0257.4
Bosnia and Herzegovina15,873,9263.6
Vietnam30,0719,9460.7
Ireland28,4611,0357.3
Slovenia43,0212,8428.0
Finland38,8913,1859.2
Kuwait8,670,48198.8
Denmark51,3027,5846.9
Azerbaijan5,611,56142.9
Sri Lanka13,635,30108.7
Dominican Republic12,062,7092.4
Mauritius12,885,83140.6
South Korea45,1621,48118.6
Taiwan34,5313,8573.5
Armenia11,512,78145.5
Montenegro20,905,6151.5
European union29,1610,60103.6
Madagascar4,923,83293.9
China6,783,13330.7
Iceland25,7111,3184.4
San Marino94,5110,2229.7

Last 28 days.

Wifi Analyzer - android
Android App on Google Play